Radfords EC P-AMQ

Venue: Radfords Equestrian

Organiser: Radfords Equestrian

Start date: Thursday, 3rd May, 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminary P15 - Sponsor: BackInAction

Thursday, 3rd May, 2018

Order

Arena

Start time

Level

Bridle No

Rider

Membership number

Horse

Membership number

Owner

Membership owner

1

1

09:53:00

 

10:00:00

 

111

Rachel Wilson

 

Camilla Ibison

 

Honda

 

 

 

2

1

10:07:00

Gold

124

Diane Carter

44644

Grand Finale

1734087

 

 

3

1

10:14:00

 

110

Tracy Shaw

 

Foxlaws Western Isle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminary P19 - Sponsor: BackInAction

Thursday, 3rd May, 2018

Order

Arena

Start time

Level

Bridle No

Rider

Membership number

Horse

Membership number

Owner

Membership owner

1

1

10:21:00

Bronze

113

Carole Hill

 

Amator

 

 

 

2

1

10:28:00

Gold

112

Diane Carter

44644

Grand  Finale

1734087

 

 

3

1

10:35:00

 

 

Rachel Wilson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Break 

 

 

 

 

 

Novice N23

Thursday, 3rd May, 2018

Order

Arena

Start time

Level

Bridle No

Rider

Membership number

Horse

Membership number

Owner

Membership owner

1

1

10:45:00

Silver

105

Rebecca Davies

373656

Ynyslyns Orlando

1734060

R Davies

373656

2

1

10:52:00

Silver

107

Andy Finch

1610043

Castlemaine Grey

1630226

Andy Finch

1610043

3

1

10:59:00

 

117

Judith Mckinnon

 

Spring Moon

 

 

 

4

1

11:06:00

Silver

108

Katharina Dajczak

246174

Hyperius

1635287

katharina dajczak

246174

5

1

11:13:00

Silver

104

Nicky Owen

75698

Athen

35675

Nicky Owen

75698

6

1

11:20:00

 

114

Nicola Shipp

 

Regency Condor

 

 

 

7

1

11:27:00

Silver

115

Flick Roberts

1510678

Springfield Symphony

50615

 

 

8

1

11:34:00

Silver

116

Samantha Thomas

298069

The Gamble

1830972

 

 

9

1

11:41:00

 

 

Break

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Novice N39 - Sponsor: Dodson & Horrell

Thursday, 3rd May, 2018

Order

Arena

Start time

Level

Bridle No

Rider

Membership number

Horse

Membership number

Owner

Membership owner

1

1

11:55:00

Silver

105

Rebecca Davies

373656

Ynyslyns Orlando

1734060

R Davies

373656

2

1

12:02:00

Silver

107

Andy Finch

1610043

Castlemaine Grey

1630226

Andy Finch

1610043

3

1

12:09:00

Silver

117

Judith Mckinnon

 

Spring Moon

 

 

 

4

1

12:16:00

Silver

125

Flick Roberts

1510678

Springfiled Symphony

50615

 

 

5

1

12:23:00

Silver

104

Nicky Owen

75698

Athen

35675

Nicky Owen

75698

6

1

12:30:00

Bronze

102

Liz Chambers

229822

Balido

1731017

Liz chambers

229822

7

1

12:37:00

Silver

114

Nicola Shipp

 

Regency Condor

 

 

 

8

1

12:44:00

Silver

116

Samantha Thomas

298069

The gamble

1830972

 

 

9

1

12:51:00

Silver

118

Camilla Ibison

 

Calcourt Florin

 

 

 

10

1

12:58:00

 

 

Break

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elementary E40

Thursday, 3rd May, 2018

Order

Arena

Start time

Level

Bridle No

Rider

Membership number

Horse

Membership number

Owner

Membership owner

1

1

13:13:00

Bronze

109

Alex Whittall

271780

Full Fathom Five

51480

Alex Whittall

271780

2

1

13:20:00

Silver

101

Jane Yorke

183148

Mr Christie

45597

Mrs Rhianwen Llewelyn-Davies

111111

3

1

13:27:00

Bronze

102

Liz Chambers

229822

Balido

1731017

Liz chambers

229822

4

1

13:34:00

Bronze

118

Camilla Ibison

 

Calcourt Florin

 

 

 

5

1

13:41:00

 

 

Break

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elementary E59 - Sponsor: Childeric Saddles

Thursday, 3rd May, 2018

Order

Arena

Start time

Level

Bridle No

Rider

Membership number

Horse

Membership number

Owner

Membership owner

1

1

13:48:00

Silver

119

Emily Lathe

1713263

Wiffertsholms Commeca

52419

 

 

2

1

13:55:00

Bronze

109

Alex Whittall

271780

Full Fathom Five

51480

Alex Whittall

271780

3

1

14:02:00

 

120

Jane Yorke

 

Mr Chrisite

 

 

 

4

1

14:09:00

Silver

121

Elaine Scott

251100

Florava

1439397

 

 

5

1

14:16:00

 

 

Break

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Medium M69

Thursday, 3rd May, 2018

Order

Arena

Start time

Level

Bridle No

Rider

Membership number

Horse

Membership number

Owner

Membership owner

1

1

14:23:00

Bronze

106

Helen Hopewell

173274

Freshman

1532373

Helen

173274

2

1

14:30:00

Silver

121

Elaine Scott

251100

Florava

1430397

 

 

 

 

 14:37:00

 

 

Susan Williams 

 

Shady lady 

 

 

 

Medium M75 - Sponsor: TopSpec

Thursday, 3rd May, 2018

Order

Arena

Start time

Level

Bridle No

Rider

Membership number

Horse

Membership number

Owner

Membership owner

1

1

14:37:00

 

122

Sandra Hynes

 

Toby

 

 

 

2

1

14:44:00

Bronze

106

Helen Hopewell

173274

Freshman

1532373

Helen

173274

3

1

14:51:00

Silver

121

Elaine Scott

251100

Florava

1430397

 

 

4

1

14:58:00

 

 

Susan Williams

 

Shadylady 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advanced Medium AM85

Thursday, 3rd May, 2018

Order

Arena

Start time

Level

Bridle No

Rider

Membership number

Horse

Membership number

Owner

Membership owner

1

1

15:12:00

Bronze

103

Sarah Coyle

293725

Classic Charm's Bonus

49335

Sarah Coyle

293725

2

1

15:20:00

 

123

Alex Calder

 

Bilbao Fluswiss

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advanced Medium AM98 - Sponsor: Equine Construction

Thursday, 3rd May, 2018

Order

Arena

Start time

Level

Bridle No

Rider

Membership number

Horse

Membership number

Owner

Membership owner

1

1

15:28:00

Bronze

103

Sarah Coyle

293725

Classic Charm's Bonus

49335

Sarah Coyle

293725