Please remember to keep the car park tidy by removing droppings and not tyings haynets outside of vehicles 

ARENA EVENTING - SATURDAY 23RD OCTOBER 2021

 

Please remember to print your number off before you arrive - make sure it is BOLD and fills an A4 sheet so it can be read by the judges. You may like to use the BE template - https://www.britisheventing.com/media/4108

 

50cm
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Order Start time Bridle No Rider Horse
1 09:00:00 146 Amber Kinsey Barley
2 09:03:00 106 Libby Williams Oreo Cookie
3 09:06:00 123 Patrick Blackburn Sally
4 09:09:00 122 Robert Cusack Lucy
5 09:12:00 132 Rachael Wilson Red Rouge
6 09:15:00 109 Amy Burton Max
7 09:18:00 113 Cadi Williams Micky
8 09:21:00 145 Amber Kinsey Renkum Road Runner
9 09:24:00 164 Lia Nunnerly Henry
10 09:27:00 165 Cerys Maddox Whizz
11 09:30:00   Prize Giving  
         
60cm
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Order Start time Bridle No Rider Horse
1 09:40:00   Course Walk  
2 09:50:00 106 Libby Williams Oreo Cookie
3 09:53:00 123 Patrick Blackburn Sally
4 09:56:00 122 Robert Cusack Lucy
5 09:59:00 109 Amy Burton Max
6 10:02:00 135 Millie Edwards Zorro
7 10:05:00 141 Thomas Mcgurn Candy
8 10:08:00 140 Georgina Foxall Henry
9 10:11:00 139 Bethany Satoor Basil
10 10:14:00 147 Millie Tomkins Tin Tin
11 10:17:00 148 SPACE SPACE
12 10:20:00 149 Brodie Lynch Murphy
13 10:23:00 110 Iris Burton Harry in a Hurry
14 10:26:00 167 Space2 .
15 10:29:00   Prize Giving  
         
70cm
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Order Start time Bridle No Rider Horse
1 10:39:00   Xc Course Change  
2 11:29:00   Course Walk  
3 11:39:00 142 Amy Mcgurn Candy
4 11:42:00 140 Georgina Foxall Henry
5 11:45:00 139 Bethany Satoor Basil
6 11:48:00 150 Mossy Ibison Cecil
7 11:51:00 152 Dougie Ibison Billy
8 11:54:00 155 Sarah Tomkins Skye
9 11:57:00 154 Millie Corfield Pixie
10 12:00:00 102 Victoria Richards Walden Prince
11 12:03:00 137 Carys Dillon Pink Gin
12 12:06:00   Brief Course Walk  
13 12:16:00 104 Nick Furniss The Demonstrator
14 12:19:00 105 Vikki Cliffe Lawmans Justice
15 12:22:00 133 Lauren Lawley Ziggy
16 12:25:00 129 Kirsty Lees Domino
17 12:28:00 120 Megan Griffiths Hywi the Boss
18 12:31:00 114 Ffion Jones Freddy Me Man
19 12:34:00 110 Iris Burton Harry in a Hurry
20 12:37:00 134 Grace Learoyd- Hill Tyrrells I'm Smart
21 12:40:00 156 Jj Rogers William
22 12:43:00 151 Lily-ann Rogers Dazzle
23 12:46:00 153 Wilf Ibison Bertie
24 12:49:00 166 Dougie Ibison Puzzle
25 12:52:00 168 Sian Brookes Ermentrude
26 12:55:00 169 Millie Edwards Zorro
27 12:58:00 170 Ania Parry Norman
28 13:01:00   Prize Giving  
         
80cm
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Order Start time Bridle No Rider Horse
1 13:11:00   Course Walk  
2 13:21:00 114 Ffion Jones Freddy Me Man
3 13:23:00 171 SPACE SPACE
4 13:25:00 134 Grace Learoyd- Hill Tyrrells I'm Smart
5 13:27:00 161 Lily Ann Rogers Rizzle
6 13:29:00 168 Megan Griffiths Max
7 13:31:00 111 Annabelle Wixey Boots
8 13:33:00 138 Jane Hodges Lofty
9 13:35:00 128 Alexandra Mccreadie Cwmmawr Dynamite
10 13:37:00 136 Grace Peplow Bo bo
11 13:39:00 143 SPACE  SPACE
12 13:41:00 107 Sophie Boyce Balfour Butterfly
13 13:43:00   Brief Course Walk  
14 13:53:00 127 Lauryn Davies SYBIL
15 13:55:00 131 Amanda Price Opportunist de danty
16 13:57:00 115 Erin Harris Ystwyth Brenhines Marged (Maggie)
17 13:59:00 118 Lucy Gaul Arfordir Zara
18 14:01:00 144 Nicola King-salter Lilly Langtrey
19 14:03:00 158 Abi Manford Balfour Florian
20 14:05:00 159 Dean Price Mr Hotshot
21 14:07:00 162 Lily Ann Rogers Rainbow
22 14:09:00 160 Cerys Martin-jones Ross
23 14:11:00 117 Kate Cox Watervalley Touch of Gold
24 14:13:00 125 Elizabeth Roberts tanzanite rizzle
25 14:15:00 130 Georgia Davies Ruby
26 14:17:00 126 Dora Prytherch Kylenahone Cailin Killea
27 14:19:00 103 Jacqueline Leadbetter Coille Mor Blaze
28 14:21:00 172 Justine Walker Liscarrow Shiloh
29 14:23:00 173 Charlie Puttock Magic
30 14:25:00 174 Space3 .
31 14:27:00   Prize Giving  
         
90cm
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Order Start time Bridle No Rider Horse
1 14:40:00   Xc Course Change  
2 15:30:00   Course Walk  
3 15:40:00 117 Kate Cox Watervalley Touch of Gold
4 15:42:00 125 Elizabeth Roberts tanzanite rizzle
5 15:44:00 130 Georgia Davies Ruby
6 15:46:00 126 Dora Prytherch Kylenahone Cailin Killea
7 15:48:00 131 Amanda Price Opportunist de danty
8 15:50:00 163 Dean Price Nic Silver
9 15:52:00 103 Jacqueline Leadbetter Coille Mor Blaze
10 15:54:00 124 Tom Martin Minnie
11 15:56:00 119 Abi Walker Ruby Red
12 15:58:00 101 Hattie Silvester Harper
13 16:00:00 108 Sarah Yorke Alle
14 16:02:00 100 Calais Cradduck Windsor
15 16:04:00 175 Emily Dove Ratibida
16 16:06:00 176 Justine Walker Liscarrow Shiloh
17 16:08:00 177  Rachel Martin Millie
  16.10.00     Prize Giving  
100cm
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Order Start time Bridle No Rider Horse
1 16:20:00   Course Walk  
2 16:30:00 119 Abi Walker Ruby Red
3 16:32:00 101 Hattie Silvester Harper
4 16:34:00 100 Calais Cradduck Windsor
5 16:36:00 116 Alexandra Tarrant Moorelands Crossword
6 16:38:00 112 Louise Edwards Machno Ruben
7 16:40:00 178 Space .
8 16:42:00 179 Space2 .
9 16:44:00   Prize Giving