Unaffiliated Evening Dressage PLEASE SCROLL DOWN FOR SHOWJUMPING TIMES
Venue: Radfords Equestrian
Organiser: Radfords Equestrian
Start date: Thursday, 16th September, 2021
         
Intro B
Thursday, 16th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 17:00:00 Grace Evans Valley
2 1 17:07:00 Darcey Evans Magic
3 1 17:14:00 Michelle Offen Dylan
4 1 17:21:00 Tara Mcdermott Brunard
5 1 17:28:00 Wendy Ellis Dolly
6 1 17:35:00 Amy Jones Flynn
7 1 17:42:00 Chelsea Jones Honey
8 1 17:49:00 Jade Hill Jelly Bean
    17.54 Martha Thompsom Madge
Prelim 14
Thursday, 16th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
2 1 18:01:00 Michelle Offen Dannie
3 1 18:09:00 Louise Packer Haighmoor Captain
4 1 18:17:00 Amelia Hart Star
5 1 18:25:00 Amy Jones Bri
6 1 18:33:00 Jessica Crowe R J
7 1 18:41:00 Michelle Offen Sydney
         
Prelim 18
Thursday, 16th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 18:49:00 Break  
2 1 18:54:00 Joanna Nunnerley Popsters Mambo
3 1 19:02:00 Hattie Silvester Janet’s Legacy
4 1 19:10:00 Trudie Sitser PJ
         
Novice 27
Thursday, 16th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 19:18:00 Jessica Crowe R J

P

 

 

Radfords Unaffiliated Show Jumping inc Trailblazers Qualifiers
Venue: Radfords Equestrian
Organiser: Radfords Equestrian
Start date: Saturday, 18th September, 2021
         
Mini Clear Round (30cm)
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 09:30:00 Annie Blain Nancy
2 1 09:33:00 Edward Macrory-dale Saffy
3 1 09:36:00 Elsa Blain Mari
4 1 09:39:00 Tristan Macrory-dale Archie
5 1 09:42:00 Space .
         
30cm
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 09:45:00 Course Walk  
2 1 10:00:00 Annie Blain Nancy
3 1 10:03:00 Caroline Macrory-dale Saffy
4 1 10:06:00 Elsa Blain Mari
5 1 10:09:00 Annelise Macrory-dale Archie
6 1 10:12:00 Hettie Bradley Foxy
7 1 10:15:00 Prize Giving  
         
45cm
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 10:20:00 Course Walk  
2 1 10:35:00 Annie Blain Nancy
3 1 10:38:00 Caroline Macrory-dale Saffy
4 1 10:41:00 Elsa Blain Mari
5 1 10:44:00 Beth Bray Thomas
6 1 10:47:00 Lia Nunnerley Henry
7 1 10:50:00 Robert Cusack Lucy
8 1 10:53:00 Patrick Blackburn Ellie
9 1 10:56:00 Elsie Launder Christopher
10 1 10:59:00 Daisy Holland Dave
11 1 11:02:00 Hettie Bradley Foxy
12 11.04.00  William Bradley Muffin
55cm
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 11:07:00 Course Walk  
2 1 11:22:00 Beth Bray Thomas
3 1 11:25:00 Lia Nunnerley Henry
4 1 11:28:00 Robert Cusack Lucy
5 1 11:31:00 Patrick Blackburn Ellie
6 1 11:34:00 Jonty Hughes Gwithian Lily
7 1 11:37:00 Elsie Launder  Christopher .
8 1 11:40:00 Evie lake Boy george .
9 1 11:43:00 Daisy Holland Dave
10  11.45.00  William Bradley  Muffin
65cm incorporating Trailblazers Qualifier
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 11:55:00 Course Walk  
2 1

12.08

12:10:00

Evie Lake

Ceri Evans-bloodworth

Boy George

Tarzan of Jordans Crew

3 1 12:12:00 Alex Evans Penzance
4 1 12:14:00 Jonty Hughes Gwithian Lily
5 1 12:16:00 Jessica Jackson Barley
6 1 12:18:00 Gemma Jackson Woody
7 1 12:20:00 SPACE SPACE
8 1 12:22:00 Gemma Evans Willy
9 1 12:24:00 Elsie Launder Harry .
10 1 12:26:00 Evie Lake Milward Chico 
11 1 12:28:00 Lydia Ibbetson Bubbles 
         
75cm incorporating Trailblazers Qualifier
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 12:35:00 Course Walk  
2 1

12:43:00

12:45:00

Elsie launder

Jessica Jackson

Harry

Barley

3 1 12:47:00 Gemma Jackson Woody
4 1 12:49:00 Evie Lake Milward Chico 
5 1 12:51:00 Gemma Evans Willy
6 1 12:53:00 Dorte Mayoh Perfect Heart
7 1 12:55:00 Jasmine Newsam Rathkenny Spider
8 1 12:57:00 Georgia Dolman Thornyside Maximus
9 1 12:59:00 Ceri Evans-bloodworth Red Moon Leo
10 1 13:01:00 Lydia Ibbetson Bubbles
11 1 13.03.00  Evie Cook Regan 
12 1 13.05.00 Olivia Bird

Roxy

13 1 13.07.00 Lara Jones

Cashleen Whisper

85cm incorporating Trailblazers Qualifier
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 13:12:00 Course Walk  
2 1 13:22:00 Dorte Mayoh Perfect Heart
3 1 13:24:00 Ceri Evans-bloodworth Red Moon Leo
4 1 13:26:00 Georgia Dolman Thornyside Maximus
5 1 13:28:00 Jasmine Newsam Rathkenny Spider
6 1 13:30:00 Felicity Davies Breaffy Flame
7 1 13:32:00 Danni Hignett Foxfolly darc Comedy
8 1 13:34:00 Jess Roe Tinks .
9 1 13:36:00 Evie Cook Regan
10 1 13:38:00 Olivia Bird Roxy
11 13.40.00  Hannah Ward Mac 
95cm incorporating Trailblazers Qualifier
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 13:48:00 Course Walk  
2 1 13:58:00 Zennor Harvey Goodfella Gio
3 1 14:00:00 Felicity Davies Breaffy Flame
4 1 14:02:00 Will Davies Danny .
5 1 14:04:00 Jess Roe Carlos .
6 1 14:06:00 Prize Giving  
         
105cm incorporating Trailblazers Qualifier
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 14:11:00 Course Walk  
2 1 14:21:00 Sophie Curtis Paddy
3 1 14:23:00 Zennor Harvey Goodfella Gio
4 1 14:25:00 Dorte Mayoh Kestrel
5 1 14:27:00 Will Davies Danny .
6 1 14:29:00 Space2 .
7 1 14:31:00 Prize Giving  
         
Pick a Height 110cm +
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Order Arena Start time Rider Horse
1 1 14:41:00 Dorte Mayoh Kestrel